Dubai visit visa charges for 3 months

3 month Dubai Tourist Visa : This is suitable for visitors making arrangements for Long stay in Dubai or UAE for Trips, Meetings, Conferences or to invest money etc with your family or companions and so on.

Requirement for acquiring this 3 months visa for Dubai depends upon your nationality. GCC nationals don’t require a visa to enter Dubai, and the nationals of 33 countries (Click here for list) can get a visa on arrival in Dubai International Airport. GCC residents who are not GCC nationals but rather having a high profession, for example, Owners,¬†directors, businessmen, inspectors, Accountants, specialists, designers, doctors etc can apply online dubai visa for 3 months with us too. Rest of the population should have 3 months or 1 month Dubai e visa before travelling.

Please check below list for a detail pricing of Dubai visa charges.

Please note that all fees below are in AED (UAE DIRHAM)

Visa fees without deposit:

VISA TYPE VISA CHARGES SERVICE FEE TOTAL ONLINE PAYMENT FEE TOTAL
30 DAY TOURIST VISA 290 100 390 15 405
96 HOURS TRANSIT VISA 253 100 353 14 367
VISIT VISA 90 DAYS 850 150 1000 40 1040
MULTI ENTRY 30 DAYS 750 150 900 36 936
MULTI ENTRY 90 DAYS 1950 550 2500 100 2600
30 DAY (GCC RESIDENT) 290 100 390 15 405
30 DAY (GCC ACCOMPANIED) 290 100 390 15 405
EXPRESS TOURIST VISA 350 150 500 20 520
EXPRESS 96 HOUR VISA 350 150 500 20 520
EXPRESS VISIT VISA 90 DAYS 1000 200 1200 48 1248
EXPRESS 30 DAY (GCC RESIDENT) 350 150 500 20 520
EXPRESS 30 DAY (GCC ACCOMPANIED) 350 150 500 20 520

3 months Multiple Entry/Unlimited entries Visa:

3 Months multiple entry visa is available for AED 2500. In these 3 months time you can enter and exit UAE for unlimited number of times. 3 months time starts from first entry date. Otherwise visa validity is 60 days from the issue date. Visitors needs to make first entry in Dubai within 60 days from visa issue date.

Step by step instructions to apply for Multiple entry 3 months visa: Please email the guest’s Passport copy and passport size photograph copy to info@jashantourism.com to apply for the visa and we get back to you as soon as possible.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *